Quartarlsmeister

3.Quartal 2020 – beste 18 Serien – alle Spieler

PlatzNameSchnittPunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.%verl.GGgep.
1.VKlempnow Karl115320751181716732191199.05 %10214
2.VNiemann Rolf1107199201817322922334817.08 %7311
3.VBülau Gerhard978176071814627301601910.61 %1009
4.VDe Fontaine Gerd835150301814234371915321.72 %7516
5.VLensch Oswin1001120061214881631071210.08 %7411
6.VHeuser Christine6637961121432-6842120.00 %579
7.GGöken Uli986394541534274461119.30 %140
8.GThomas94737894127931744916.98 %263
9.GLothar7541508291559316315.79 %113
10.GWerner71414272122520217626.09 %123

2.Quartal 2020 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

NameSchnittPunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.
VLensch Oswin1187474941587927412
VNiemann Rolf1171468541445737476
VDe Fontaine Gerd1041416241103982509
GLothar1012202421264760162
VBülau Gerhard888177521409366203
GKarsten69013792980399176
VKlempnow Karl605121021228-18156
VHeuser Christine2515012375126126

1.Quartal 2020 – beste 18 Serien – alle Spieler

NameSchnittPunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.
VNiemann Rolf11792122518187910622339
VKlempnow Karl9941788618156750317030
VBülau Gerhard9001620518152547713719
VDe Fontaine Gerd7541356518152532718566
VLensch Oswin100710066101402632949
VHeuser Christine79279181012223928821
GLothar993198521060925171
GThomas837167421165509249