Quartarlsmeister

3.Quartal 2020 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

Platz NameSchnittPunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.verl.%verl.GGgep.
1.VNiemann Rolf135527092173297726310.34 %82
2.VKlempnow Karl8031606287473216315.79 %154
3.GLothar7541508291559316315.79 %113
4.VBülau Gerhard6951390292047018625.00 %52
5.VHeuser Christine5951190280938114422.22 %113
6.VDe Fontaine Gerd3196372691-54191034.48 %84

2.Quartal 2020 – alle Serien – alle Spieler

NameSchnittPunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.
VLensch Oswin1187474941587927412
VNiemann Rolf1171468541445737476
VDe Fontaine Gerd1041416241103982509
GLothar1012202421264760162
VBülau Gerhard888177521409366203
GKarsten69013792980399176
VKlempnow Karl605121021228-18156
VHeuser Christine2515012375126126

1.Quartal 2020 – beste 18 Serien – alle Spieler

NameSchnittPunkteSerienTopFlopgew.verl.
VNiemann Rolf11792122518187910622339
VKlempnow Karl9941788618156750317030
VBülau Gerhard9001620518152547713719
VDe Fontaine Gerd7541356518152532718566
VLensch Oswin100710066101402632949
VHeuser Christine79279181012223928821
GLothar993198521060925171
GThomas837167421165509249